Chile Cha Cha 2009

Age Group Results

September 21, 2009

Kids Race
3 mile cha cha
7 mile cha cha
15 mile cha cha

For overall results click here.


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Kids Race

Liam O'Brian
Kai Coblente
Amaya Coblente
Anthony Berger
Wyatt Watson
Clay Kinder
Aiden O'Donnell
Nicole Bartz
Hallie McDowell
Annie O'Donnell
Lynelle Bartz

3 mile cha cha

Female 19 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Mesa Lynch              Pagosa Springs  CO    380   13        7      31:31.0                       

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Brandi Sanchez          Maypearl  TX          280   20       25      42:31.0                       

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jen Slind               Captiva  FL           388   30       12      34:54.0                       
       2    Holly Blackman          Pagosa Springs  CO    406   38       15      36:18.0                       
       3    Gowri Srinivasan        Los Alamos  NM        277   30       23      42:25.0                       
       4    Lori Castillo           Waxahachie  TX        275   30       26      42:31.0                       

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Theresa Snyder          pagosa springs  CO    274   40       10      33:25.0                       
       2    Tina Sowle              Pagosa Springs  CO    379   40       11      34:02.0                       
       3    Tamsin Rohrich          pagosa spring  CO     403   40       13      35:01.0                       
       4    Barbara Czinger         Santa Fe  NM          296   40        1      35:23.0                       
       5    Sandy Tobin             Los Alamos  NM        318   40       18      38:08.0                       
       6    Mimi Levine             Miami  FL             386   40       20      40:22.0                       
       7    Betsy Cotton            Pagosa Springs  CO    289   40       22      41:26.0                       
       8    Lilly Camacho           Waxahachie  TX        276   40       24      42:30.0                       
       9    Theresa Kern            Los Alamos  NM        278   40       27      43:21.0                       

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Bonnie Nyre             Pagosa Springs  CO    371   59       28      50:35.0                       

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Charleen Stipe          Pagosa Springs  CO    284   60       21      40:23.0                       

Male 19 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Colton Polczynski       Pagosa Springs  CO    378   13        1      23:32.0                       
       2    Joe Roback              Los Alamos  NM        395   13        6      28:18.0                       
       3    Ben Roback              Los Alamos  NM        396   10       16      36:28.0                       

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Chris Musgrave          Durango  CO           281   30        2      25:28.0                       
       2    Eric Polczynski         Pagosa Springs  CO    377   30        3      27:01.0                       
       3    Nathan Trout            Pagosa Springs  CO    400   30        5      27:48.0                       

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ralph maccarone         Merritt Island  FL    283   40        9      32:10.0                       

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ken levine              Pagosa Springs  CO    287   50        4      27:16.0                       
       2    Robert Roback           Los Alamos  NM        394   50       17      36:29.0                       
       3    Robert Levine           Miami  FL             286   50       19      39:23.0                       

Male 60 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Danny Bartley           Galveston  TX         282   60        8      32:09.0                       
       2    tommy smith             monroe  LA            399   60       14      35:04.0                       

7mile cha cha

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Margie Nigg             Pagosa Springs  CO    290   20       17    1:07:24.0                       
       2    Jessica Lynch           Pagosa Springs  CO    381   20       18    1:07:25.0                       
       3    Suzanne Nichols         Harrisonburg  VA      294   20       35    1:16:55.0                       
       4    Amanda Eikenberry       Des Moines  IA        293   20       38    1:23:49.0                       

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Petra McDowell          Los Alamos  NM        332   30        4      54:12.0                       
       2    Annie Sewell            Pagosa Springs  CO    369   30        5      54:57.0                       
       3    Jessica Walke           Bayfield  CO          375   30        9      59:25.0                       
       4    Tamara Allen            Pagosa Springs  CO    393   30       16    1:07:24.0                       
       5    Diana Cobb              Colorado Springs  C   302   30       21    1:10:52.0                       
       6    Kendra Bridges          Pagosa Springs  CO    295   30       24    1:12:15.0                       
       7    Makala Welsh            Tulsa  OK             291   30       26    1:12:22.0                       
       8    Connie Sue O'Donnell    Pagosa Springs  CO    310   30       29    1:13:55.0                       
       9    Stephanie Jones         Pagosa Springs  CO    382   30       30    1:14:12.0                       
      10    Allison Klein           Durango  CO           328   30       36    1:17:51.0                       
      11    Michele Zeigler         Pagosa Springs  CO    299   30       37    1:20:24.0                       
      12    Cynthia Galabota        Pagosa Springs  CO    376   30       39    1:23:53.0                       
      13    Jen Mangenello          Durango  CO           408   33       46    1:32:13.0                       
      14    Laura Stonehill         Los Alamos  NM        327   31       49    1:34:02.0                       
      15    Monica Thompson         Los Alamos  NM        319   30       55    1:48:25.0                       
      16    Shana Cooper            Los Alamos  NM        326   30       57    2:02:27.0                       

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Becky Coel-Roback       Los Alamos  NM        333   40       32    1:16:10.0                       
       2    Rosalind Wu             pagosa springs  CO    312   40       34    1:16:54.0                       
       3    Beth Bowman             Los Alamos  NM        317   40       42    1:29:25.0                       
       4    Evelyn Rainey           Los Alamos  NM        324   41       43    1:29:50.0                       
       5    Robyn Schultz           Los Alamos  NM        320   40       45    1:32:01.0                       
       6    rhonda ash              Pagosa Springs  CO    311   40       48    1:33:37.0                       
       7    Janet Schramm           Los Alamos  NM        279   40       50    1:34:11.0                       
       8    Melanie De Boer         Los Alamos            387   40       51    1:35:09.0                       

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Emily Dietz             Pagosa Sprngs  CO     392   50       11    1:04:35.0                       
       2    patricia flynn          pagosa springs  CO    273   50       15    1:06:00.0                       
       3    diana hardy             santa fe  NM          315   50       20    1:10:46.0                       
       4    Annette Mullikin        Mancos  CO            383   50       25    1:12:20.0                       
       5    Kay Birdsell            Los Alamos  NM        325   50       27    1:13:05.0                       
       6    Elizabeth Watson        Los Alamos  NM        322   50       33    1:16:53.0                       
       7    Leslie Sherman          Los Alamos  NM        297   50       40    1:26:13.0                       
       8    Diana Honnell           Los Alamos  NM        316   50       52    1:36:54.0                       
       9    Patricia Medina         Los Alamos  NM        323   53       53    1:37:11.0                       
      10    Joan Shirk              Strasburg  PA         303   50       54    1:39:47.0                       

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Rita Jensen             Pagosa Springs  CO    407   60       47    1:33:33.0                       
       2    barbara walker          ignacio  CO           305   60       56    1:48:40.0                       

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Eduardo Barrios         Pagosa Springs  CO    313   20       10    1:02:48.0                       
       2    Roy Adair               Colorado Springs  C   301   20       13    1:04:40.0                       
       3    Josia Somburger         Mandon  ND            410   21       14    1:05:43.0                       

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    jurgen montgomery       Pagosa Springs  CO    368   30        2      50:41.0                       
       2    Richard Barhydt         Williamsburg  VA      300   30        8      59:17.0                       
       3    Eric Montgomery         Santa Fe  NM          345   30       12    1:04:36.0                       
       4    dan keuning             pagosa springs  CO    306   30       44    1:29:51.0                       

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    clark fox               denver  CO            398   40        3      52:20.0                       
       2    Scott Slind             Captiva  FL           389   43        7      59:04.0                       
       3    Jesus Arviso            Fort Defiance  AZ     401   45       22    1:11:05.0                       
       4    Mike Rabin              Los Alamos  NM        298   40       31    1:14:42.0                       

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    terry boos              gallup  NM            307   50        6      57:42.0                       
       2    Robert Lynch            Pagosa Springs  CO    292   50       19    1:10:12.0                       
       3    jim westmoreland        santa fe  NM          314   50       23    1:12:10.0                       
       4    Kevin Mullikin          Mancos  CO            384   50       28    1:13:10.0                       
       5    Joe Gilbert             pagosa springs  CO    390   50       58    2:16:14.0                       

Male 60 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Fred Uehling            Pagosa Springs  CO    404   60       41    1:29:17.0                       

15mile cha cha

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Abby Housefield         Colorado Springs  C   360   20       12    2:11:00.0                       

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kristin Musgrave        Durango  CO           337   30       11    2:10:49.0                       
       2    Amanda Faver            Aztec  NM             361   30       17    2:15:58.0                       
       3    Kelly Gallagher         Los Alamos  NM        349   30       19    2:17:14.0                       
       4    Lulia Maanen            Pagosa Sprngs  CO     409   30       20    2:17:19.0                       
       5    Rhonda Payne            Santa Fe  NM          373   30       25    2:26:21.1                       
       6    Beth Jones              Pagosa Springs  CO    355   30       32    2:38:46.1                       

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Donna Dalla             El Prado  NM          391   45       18    2:16:59.0                       
       2    Jennifer Riekenberg     pagosa springs  CO    354   40       23    2:20:05.0                       
       3    Kristine Coblentz       Los Alamos  NM        335   40       35    2:42:59.1                       
       4    Tracy Swartz            Durango  CO           357   40       36    2:49:52.1                       

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Marjorie Brinton        Durango  CO           347   50       26    2:29:14.1                       
       2    Kimberly Aardal         Durango  CO           336   50       38    3:02:15.1                       
       3    Nancy Mike              Tsaile  AZ            342   50       40    3:13:44.1                       

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Babey Wagner            Leman grove  CA       402   20        1    1:28:01.0                       
       2    Joe Aguirre             almosa  CO            405   22        3    1:38:45.0                       
       3    James Jernigan          Santa Fe  NM          344   20        8    2:08:38.0                       
       4    Coleman Housefield      Colorado Springs  C   359   20       28    2:31:25.1                       
       5    Thomas Kelsea           Pagosa Springs  CO    353   20       31    2:38:46.1                       

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Marc Esposito           Santa Fe  NM          366   30        2    1:38:11.0                       
       2    Greg Poettgen           Moab  UT              351   30        4    1:48:44.0                       
       3    Patrick O'Brian         Pagosa Springs  CO    339   30        5    1:55:14.0                       
       4    Michael Manganello      Durango  CO           348   30        6    1:59:20.0                       
       5    Scott Dehnisch          Missoula  MT          385   30        9    2:10:00.0                       
       6    Shaan Bliss             Pagosa springs  CO    365   30       10    2:10:02.0                       
       7    Wesley Crider           Bayfield  CO          341   30       21    2:17:59.0                       
       8    Jon Aardal              Durango  CO           350   30       27    2:30:09.1                       
       9    Josh Payne              Santa Fe  NM          372   30       30    2:36:45.1                       
      10    Jason Smith             Colorado Springs  C   356   30       37    2:52:15.1                       

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ron Bubb                Pagosa Springs  CO    340   40       13    2:12:02.0                       
       2    Mike Miller             Durango  CO           370   40       24    2:26:08.0                       
       3    Ricardo Valenzuela      Roswell  NM           346   40       29    2:33:12.1                       
       4    jasper benally          kirtland  NM          343   40       33    2:41:57.1                       

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    roger jensen            pagosa springs  CO    367   50        7    2:03:27.0                       
       2    Robert Barnett          Ignacio  CO           330   50       14    2:13:34.0                       
       3    Pete Gang               Petaluma  CA          331   50       15    2:13:35.0                       
       4    robbie johnson          Pagosa Springs  CO    363   50       16    2:15:17.0                       
       5    John Barry              Pagosa Springs  CO    338   50       22    2:19:17.0                       
       6    Joel Beerer             Colorado Springs  C   352   50       41    3:16:24.1                       

Male 60 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Larry Fisher            Pagosa Springs  CO    397   60       34    2:42:57.1                       
       2    Glen Walker             Ignacio  CO           364   60       39    3:13:05.1                       

Chile Cha Cha 2009

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2009

3 mile cha cha
7 mile cha cha
15 mile cha cha

Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

3mile cha cha

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    Colton Polczynski       Pagosa Springs  CO    378   13     1 M  0-19      23:32.0                       
       2    Chris Musgrave          Durango  CO           281   30     1 M 30-39      25:28.0                       
       3    Eric Polczynski         Pagosa Springs  CO    377   30     2 M 30-39      27:01.0                       
       4    ken levine              Pagosa Springs  CO    287   50     1 M 50-59      27:16.0                       
       5    Nathan Trout            Pagosa Springs  CO    400   30     3 M 30-39      27:48.0                       
       6    Joe Roback              Los Alamos  NM        395   13     2 M  0-19      28:18.0                       
       7    Mesa Lynch              Pagosa Springs  CO    380   13     1 F  0-19      31:31.0                       
       8    Danny Bartley           Galveston  TX         282   60     1 M 60-69      32:09.0                       
       9    ralph maccarone         Merritt Island  FL    283   40     1 M 40-49      32:10.0                       
      10    Theresa Snyder          pagosa springs  CO    274   40     1 F 40-49      33:25.0                       
      11    Tina Sowle              Pagosa Springs  CO    379   40     2 F 40-49      34:02.0                       
      12    Jen Slind               Captiva  FL           388   30     1 F 30-39      34:54.0                       
      13    Tamsin Rohrich          pagosa spring  CO     403   40     3 F 40-49      35:01.0                       
      14    tommy smith             monroe  LA            399   60     2 M 60-69      35:04.0                       
      15    Barbara Czinger         Santa Fe  NM          296   40     1 F 40-49      35:23.0                       
      16    Holly Blackman          Pagosa Springs  CO    406   38     2 F 30-39      36:18.0                       
      17    Ben Roback              Los Alamos  NM        396   10     3 M  0-19      36:28.0                       
      18    Robert Roback           Los Alamos  NM        394   50     2 M 50-59      36:29.0                       
      19    Sandy Tobin             Los Alamos  NM        318   40     4 F 40-49      38:08.0                       
      20    Robert Levine           Miami  FL             286   50     3 M 50-59      39:23.0                       
      21    Mimi Levine             Miami  FL             386   40     5 F 40-49      40:22.0                       
      22    Charleen Stipe          Pagosa Springs  CO    284   60     1 F 60-69      40:23.0                       
      23    Betsy Cotton            Pagosa Springs  CO    289   40     6 F 40-49      41:26.0                       
      24    Gowri Srinivasan        Los Alamos  NM        277   30     3 F 30-39      42:25.0                       
      25    Lilly Camacho           Waxahachie  TX        276   40     7 F 40-49      42:30.0                       
      26    Brandi Sanchez          Maypearl  TX          280   20     1 F 20-29      42:31.0                       
      27    Lori Castillo           Waxahachie  TX        275   30     4 F 30-39      42:31.0                       
      28    Theresa Kern            Los Alamos  NM        278   40     8 F 40-49      43:21.0                       
      29    Bonnie Nyre             Pagosa Springs  CO    371   59     1 F 50-59      50:35.0                       



 

7mile cha cha

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    jurgen montgomery       Pagosa Springs  CO    368   30     1 M 30-39      50:41.0                       
       2    clark fox               denver  CO            398   40     1 M 40-49      52:20.0                       
       3    Petra McDowell          Los Alamos  NM        332   30     1 F 30-39      54:12.0                       
       4    Annie Sewell            Pagosa Springs  CO    369   30     2 F 30-39      54:57.0                       
       5    terry boos              gallup  NM            307   50     1 M 50-59      57:42.0                       
       6    Scott Slind             Captiva  FL           389   43     2 M 40-49      59:04.0                       
       7    Richard Barhydt         Williamsburg  VA      300   30     2 M 30-39      59:17.0                       
       8    Jessica Walke           Bayfield  CO          375   30     3 F 30-39      59:25.0                       
       9    Eduardo Barrios         Pagosa Springs  CO    313   20     1 M 20-29    1:02:48.0                       
      10    Emily Dietz             Pagosa Sprngs  CO     392   50     1 F 50-59    1:04:35.0                       
      11    Eric Montgomery         Santa Fe  NM          345   30     3 M 30-39    1:04:36.0                       
      12    Roy Adair               Colorado Springs  C   301   20     2 M 20-29    1:04:40.0                       
      13    Josia Somburger         Mandon  ND            410   21     3 M 20-29    1:05:43.0                       
      14    patricia flynn          pagosa springs  CO    273   50     2 F 50-59    1:06:00.0                       
      15    Tamara Allen            Pagosa Springs  CO    393   30     4 F 30-39    1:07:24.0                       
      16    Margie Nigg             Pagosa Springs  CO    290   20     1 F 20-29    1:07:24.0                       
      17    Jessica Lynch           Pagosa Springs  CO    381   20     2 F 20-29    1:07:25.0                       
      18    Robert Lynch            Pagosa Springs  CO    292   50     2 M 50-59    1:10:12.0                       
      19    diana hardy             santa fe  NM          315   50     3 F 50-59    1:10:46.0                       
      20    Diana Cobb              Colorado Springs  C   302   30     5 F 30-39    1:10:52.0                       
      21    Jesus Arviso            Fort Defiance  AZ     401   45     3 M 40-49    1:11:05.0                       
      22    jim westmoreland        santa fe  NM          314   50     3 M 50-59    1:12:10.0                       
      23    Kendra Bridges          Pagosa Springs  CO    295   30     6 F 30-39    1:12:15.0                       
      24    Annette Mullikin        Mancos  CO            383   50     4 F 50-59    1:12:20.0                       
      25    Makala Welsh            Tulsa  OK             291   30     7 F 30-39    1:12:22.0                       
      26    Kay Birdsell            Los Alamos  NM        325   50     5 F 50-59    1:13:05.0                       
      27    Kevin Mullikin          Mancos  CO            384   50     4 M 50-59    1:13:10.0                       
      28    Connie Sue O'Donnell    Pagosa Springs  CO    310   30     8 F 30-39    1:13:55.0                       
      29    Stephanie Jones         Pagosa Springs  CO    382   30     9 F 30-39    1:14:12.0                       
      30    Mike Rabin              Los Alamos  NM        298   40     4 M 40-49    1:14:42.0                       
      31    Becky Coel-Roback       Los Alamos  NM        333   40     2 F 40-49    1:16:10.0                       
      32    Elizabeth Watson        Los Alamos  NM        322   50     6 F 50-59    1:16:53.0                       
      33    Rosalind Wu             pagosa springs  CO    312   40     3 F 40-49    1:16:54.0                       
      34    Suzanne Nichols         Harrisonburg  VA      294   20     3 F 20-29    1:16:55.0                       
      35    Allison Klein           Durango  CO           328   30    10 F 30-39    1:17:51.0                       
      36    Michele Zeigler         Pagosa Springs  CO    299   30    11 F 30-39    1:20:24.0                       
      37    Amanda Eikenberry       Des Moines  IA        293   20     4 F 20-29    1:23:49.0                       
      38    Cynthia Galabota        Pagosa Springs  CO    376   30    12 F 30-39    1:23:53.0                       
      39    Leslie Sherman          Los Alamos  NM        297   50     7 F 50-59    1:26:13.0                       
      40    Fred Uehling            Pagosa Springs  CO    404   60     1 M 60-69    1:29:17.0                       
      41    Beth Bowman             Los Alamos  NM        317   40     4 F 40-49    1:29:25.0                       
      42    Evelyn Rainey           Los Alamos  NM        324   41     5 F 40-49    1:29:50.0                       
      43    dan keuning             pagosa springs  CO    306   30     4 M 30-39    1:29:51.0                       
      44    Robyn Schultz           Los Alamos  NM        320   40     6 F 40-49    1:32:01.0                       
      45    Jen Mangenello          Durango  CO           408   33    13 F 30-39    1:32:13.0                       
      46    Rita Jensen             Pagosa Springs  CO    407   60     1 F 60-69    1:33:33.0                       
      47    rhonda ash              Pagosa Springs  CO    311   40     7 F 40-49    1:33:37.0                       
      48    Laura Stonehill         Los Alamos  NM        327   31    14 F 30-39    1:34:02.0                       
      49    Janet Schramm           Los Alamos  NM        279   40     8 F 40-49    1:34:11.0                       
      50    Melanie De Boer         Los Alamos            387   40     9 F 40-49    1:35:09.0                       
      51    Diana Honnell           Los Alamos  NM        316   50     8 F 50-59    1:36:54.0                       
      52    Patricia Medina         Los Alamos  NM        323   53     9 F 50-59    1:37:11.0                       
      53    Joan Shirk              Strasburg  PA         303   50    10 F 50-59    1:39:47.0                       
      54    Monica Thompson         Los Alamos  NM        319   30    15 F 30-39    1:48:25.0                       
      55    barbara walker          ignacio  CO           305   60     2 F 60-69    1:48:40.0                       
      56    Shana Cooper            Los Alamos  NM        326   30    16 F 30-39    2:02:27.0                       
      57    Joe Gilbert             pagosa springs  CO    390   50     5 M 50-59    2:16:14.0                       



 

15mile cha cha

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    Babey Wagner            Leman grove  CA       402   20     1 M 20-29    1:28:01.0                       
       2    Marc Esposito           Santa Fe  NM          366   30     1 M 30-39    1:38:11.0                       
       3    Joe Aguirre             almosa  CO            405   22     2 M 20-29    1:38:45.0                       
       4    Greg Poettgen           Moab  UT              351   30     2 M 30-39    1:48:44.0                       
       5    Patrick O'Brian         Pagosa Springs  CO    339   30     3 M 30-39    1:55:14.0                       
       6    Michael Manganello      Durango  CO           348   30     4 M 30-39    1:59:20.0                       
       7    roger jensen            pagosa springs  CO    367   50     1 M 50-59    2:03:27.0                       
       8    James Jernigan          Santa Fe  NM          344   20     3 M 20-29    2:08:38.0                       
       9    Scott Dehnisch          Missoula  MT          385   30     5 M 30-39    2:10:00.0                       
      10    Shaan Bliss             Pagosa springs  CO    365   30     6 M 30-39    2:10:02.0                       
      11    Kristin Musgrave        Durango  CO           337   30     1 F 30-39    2:10:49.0                       
      12    Abby Housefield         Colorado Springs  C   360   20     1 F 20-29    2:11:00.0                       
      13    Ron Bubb                Pagosa Springs  CO    340   40     1 M 40-49    2:12:02.0                       
      14    Robert Barnett          Ignacio  CO           330   50     2 M 50-59    2:13:34.0                       
      15    Pete Gang               Petaluma  CA          331   50     3 M 50-59    2:13:35.0                       
      16    robbie johnson          Pagosa Springs  CO    363   50     4 M 50-59    2:15:17.0                       
      17    Amanda Faver            Aztec  NM             361   30     2 F 30-39    2:15:58.0                       
      18    Donna Dalla             El Prado  NM          391   45     1 F 40-49    2:16:59.0                       
      19    Kelly Gallagher         Los Alamos  NM        349   30     3 F 30-39    2:17:14.0                       
      20    Lulia Maanen            Pagosa Sprngs  CO     409   30     4 F 30-39    2:17:19.0                       
      21    Wesley Crider           Bayfield  CO          341   30     7 M 30-39    2:17:59.0                       
      22    John Barry              Pagosa Springs  CO    338   50     5 M 50-59    2:19:17.0                       
      23    Jennifer Riekenberg     pagosa springs  CO    354   40     2 F 40-49    2:20:05.0                       
      24    Mike Miller             Durango  CO           370   40     2 M 40-49    2:26:08.0                       
      25    Rhonda Payne            Santa Fe  NM          373   30     5 F 30-39    2:26:21.1                       
      26    Marjorie Brinton        Durango  CO           347   50     1 F 50-59    2:29:14.1                       
      27    Jon Aardal              Durango  CO           350   30     8 M 30-39    2:30:09.1                       
      28    Coleman Housefield      Colorado Springs  C   359   20     4 M 20-29    2:31:25.1                       
      29    Ricardo Valenzuela      Roswell  NM           346   40     3 M 40-49    2:33:12.1                       
      30    Josh Payne              Santa Fe  NM          372   30     9 M 30-39    2:36:45.1                       
      31    Thomas Kelsea           Pagosa Springs  CO    353   20     5 M 20-29    2:38:46.1                       
      32    Beth Jones              Pagosa Springs  CO    355   30     6 F 30-39    2:38:46.1                       
      33    jasper benally          kirtland  NM          343   40     4 M 40-49    2:41:57.1                       
      34    Larry Fisher            Pagosa Springs  CO    397   60     1 M 60-69    2:42:57.1                       
      35    Kristine Coblentz       Los Alamos  NM        335   40     3 F 40-49    2:42:59.1                       
      36    Tracy Swartz            Durango  CO           357   40     4 F 40-49    2:49:52.1                       
      37    Jason Smith             Colorado Springs  C   356   30    10 M 30-39    2:52:15.1                       
      38    Kimberly Aardal         Durango  CO           336   50     2 F 50-59    3:02:15.1                       
      39    Glen Walker             Ignacio  CO           364   60     2 M 60-69    3:13:05.1                       
      40    Nancy Mike              Tsaile  AZ            342   50     3 F 50-59    3:13:44.1                       
      41    Joel Beerer             Colorado Springs  C   352   50     6 M 50-59    3:16:24.1                       



Corporate Sponsors

Nols - National Outdoor Leadership Society Road Runners Club of America A&L Coors Children and Nature The Hub